Profits

Company-wide P&L · computed live from store data
Synced
📅 updated —
Year
From
To
of datum–

Revenue, Ad spend & Profit by month

Where the revenue goes

Cost & profit split for selected range

Monthly breakdown — revenue, costs & profit

Stores 2026

Revenue, ad spend, ROAS and profit per store (current year)

Per-country breakdown 2026

Revenue & ROAS by country — select a store
Live build tracker for the new stores in the pipeline — status, owners and per-store task completion. Sourced from your Store Building Flow sheet.
SourceStore Building Flow · synced

Stores

Full build detail — click a domain to open

Task completion — per store

Every build step × store, straight from the sheet · ■ done  ■ in progress  ■ issue  ■ to do

Store details & credentials

Contact, social and merchant-center logins per store · click a password to reveal
Daily team engagement — who did what each day, based on the sheets. Pick a date (defaults to yesterday).
Date

Daily report

The dashboard writes a summary of the selected day for you
JE

Sales — selected day

Revenue · costs · profit per active store

Activity feed

What each team member did on the selected date

Store Building — by owner

Current build progress per store, grouped by owner · day-by-day change tracking starts once the daily sync runs
Date
Hit Enter for your daily money report.
All store brands at a glance — Active stores are live and earning (from the profit sheet); In build stores come from the Store Building Flow sheet.

Active stores LIVE

All-time revenue, profit & ROAS (2025–2026) — from the profit reporting sheet · Sendo Wear = Sendo + Mundo combined

Stores in progress BUILDING

In the build pipeline — scraped from the Store Building Flow sheet
Central record of store domains, Merchant Center & Google Ads accounts. Sensitive secrets are masked — store real passwords in a vault, not here.
Year

Cumulative profit

Cost structure by month

Stacked costs & profit

Monthly P&L

SourceProduct Listing sheet \u00b7 synced

Daily output

Products listed per day

Team performance

Output per team member

Store assignment

Who does what · daily target · status · listed so far
Daily product-listing logs per team member — source: Product Listing sheet.

Daily log

Pick a date and team member · defaults to yesterday
Date

Per store — completed vs target

Listed products vs the target (HOW MUCH) per store · Listing Overview rules
Supply Chain metrics — fulfillment overview across all stores. Source: Looker Studio (pending connection).
Total orders
—
Awaiting data
Fulfilled on time
—
Awaiting data
In transit
—
Awaiting data
Delayed
—
Awaiting data
Cancelled
—
Awaiting data

Orders over time

Daily order volume by fulfillment status
Awaiting data
Connect the Looker Studio source to populate this tab · resyncs 3× per day once connected

Status breakdown

Share of orders by current supply-chain status
Awaiting data
Connect the Looker Studio source to populate this tab · resyncs 3× per day once connected
Daily product-research output by Adam, plus how many products are still open per store. Source: Product Research sheet · OVERVIEW.
Date
To do — selected day
0
products to research
Researched (done, total)
160
across all logged days
Products left (all stores)
4,833
sum of OPEN
Stores tracked
11
active research stores

Adam — to do

Open research tasks for the selected day
StoreAmountStatus

Products left per store

OPEN = products still FALSE or empty after the last done one
StoreTotalDoneOpen
SENDO5,1544,519635
BELLAZA2,6461,938189
ETERNZA2,4691,2111,219
MILANO MUNDO1,704692990
GREENHAUS3082920
DAILY PETS21548167
CRIONELLE5000500
NOBILLO5004730
ROSSAVINA5000500
SEVINNA5000500
FALCERI500300133